Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tlaloc |
|
| Location: The Bronx, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:147521300 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 16:22:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,271 | |
| Rank: | 1,736 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (154.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1169 (0.1169*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 154 (154*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tlaloc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 38 | 24.68% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 18.83% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 14.29% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 21 | 13.64% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 10.39% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.19% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 458 | 110 | 1,965 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.0% | 17.9 | 152.7 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 88 | 5 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.7% | 80.8 | 44.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 410 | 97 | 2,945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 30.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 40 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 110 | 29.1% | 51.8% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 94 | 22.3% | 48.9% | 28.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 94 | 61.04% | 0 | % | 94.00 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 60 | 38.96% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 154 | 100.00% | 0 | 154.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1169 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tlaloc


Ellis
infected