Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zaid1997 |
|
| Location: Amman, Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:436439413 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 14:52:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 2,660 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.7500 (71.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0139 (0.0139*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zaid1997's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 134 times | -402 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 165 | 57.49% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 17.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 37 | 12.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.44% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.74% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.39% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 9 | 587 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.0% | 65.2 | 5.0 |
| 2 | 17 | 7 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 32.6 | 17.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
| 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 146 | 50.87% | 2 | 50.00% | 73.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 102 | 35.54% | 2 | 50.00% | 51.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 39 | 13.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 287 | 100.00% | 4 | 71.7500 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0139 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zaid1997

Francis
infected