Player Information| Player Profile |
|
2Playaa_Nya |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:924341448 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:32:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,477 | |
| Rank: | 1,290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 119.3333 (119.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0866 (0.0866*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 105.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 358 (358*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
2Playaa_Nya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 90 | 25.14% | 14 | 45.16% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 79 | 22.07% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 14.80% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 13.13% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 9.22% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,265 | 90 | 3,732 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 7.1% | 41.5 | 158.1 |
| 2 | 160 | 191 | 7,874 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 119.4% | 41.2 | 22.9 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 421 | 30 | 1,291 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.1% | 43.0 | 140.3 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 114 | 120 | 2,326 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 105.3% | 19.4 | 114.0 |
| 5 | 30 | 10 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 161 | 27.3% | 49.7% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 118 | 16.1% | 58.5% | 25.4% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 83 | 21.7% | 65.1% | 13.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 25 | 24.0% | 56.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 232 | 64.80% | 3 | 100.00% | 77.33 | 19 | 61.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 63 | 17.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 63 | 17.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 358 | 100.00% | 3 | 119.3333 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0866 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
332 | 92.74% | 1 | 33.33% | 332.00 | 28 | 93.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
2Playaa_Nya

Francis
infected