Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cwshuugaze |
|
| Location: Capitol Heights, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:394930737 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 17:19:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,890 | |
| Rank: | 808 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 121.4000 (121.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1779 (0.1779*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (108*) | |
| Kills: | 607 (607*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 228 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cwshuugaze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 108 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 189 | 31.14% | 59 | 54.63% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 165 | 27.18% | 23 | 21.30% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 109 | 17.96% | 21 | 19.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 11.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 40 | 6.59% | 2 | 1.85% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.47% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,807 | 165 | 10,454 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 9.1% | 63.4 | 150.6 |
| 2 | 1,282 | 269 | 9,140 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 21.0% | 34.0 | 106.8 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,847 | 789 | 18,904 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.7% | 24.0 | 923.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 53 | 19 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.8% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 661 | 17.9% | 59.5% | 22.7% |
| 2 | 259 | 20.1% | 58.7% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 152 | 14.5% | 65.1% | 20.4% |
| 4 | 19 | 36.8% | 26.3% | 36.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 364 | 59.97% | 4 | 80.00% | 91.00 | 49 | 45.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 80 | 13.18% | 1 | 20.00% | 80.00 | 34 | 31.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 56 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 16 | 14.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 107 | 17.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 9 | 8.33% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 607 | 100.00% | 5 | 121.4000 | 108 | 100.00% | 0.1779 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
580 | 95.55% | 3 | 60.00% | 193.33 | 101 | 96.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cwshuugaze


Louis
infected