Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MASTER ZEUS |
|
| Location: Zapopan, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:936345366 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:12:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,084 | |
| Rank: | 2,631 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.7143 (15.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0909 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 240.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.4% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 110 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MASTER ZEUS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 109 | 3 | 36.33 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 31 | 28.18% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 31 | 28.18% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 24 | 21.82% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 13.64% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 8 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 31.3 | 4.0 |
| 2 | 4 | 16 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 5 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 26.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 103 | 54 | 1,853 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.4% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 61 | 49 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 56 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 29.6% | 53.7% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 49 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 36.36% | 5 | 71.43% | 8.00 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 70 | 63.64% | 2 | 28.57% | 35.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 110 | 100.00% | 7 | 15.7143 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MASTER ZEUS


Coach
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
infected