Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nyahoja! |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:364968437 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:07:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 289 ms (Latency: 145 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,653 | |
| Rank: | 1,028 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (321.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0623 (0.0623*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 321 (321*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nyahoja!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 113 | 35.20% | 8 | 40.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 93 | 28.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 44 | 13.71% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 10.90% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 4.05% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.80% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 776 | 135 | 9,397 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 17.4% | 69.6 | 59.7 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 24 | 515 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 21.5 | 15.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 45 | 18 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 25.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 40 | 54 | 729 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 135.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 108 | 6.5% | 82.4% | 11.1% |
| 2 | 37 | 0.0% | 62.2% | 37.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 11.1% | 61.1% | 27.8% |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 85 | 26.48% | 0 | % | 85.00 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 43 | 13.40% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 41 | 12.77% | 0 | % | 41.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 14 | 4.36% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 138 | 42.99% | 0 | % | 138.00 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 321 | 100.00% | 0 | 321.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0623 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nyahoja!


Louis
infected