Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gigglenuts447 |
|
| Location: Riverview, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:607585179 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:36:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 2,063 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.0000 (44.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1136 (0.1136*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 240.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gigglenuts447's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 32.27% | 11 | 44.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 16.82% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 15.91% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 11.36% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 10.00% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.55% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 2.27% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 40 | 5 | 313 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 62.6 | 20.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 35 | 601 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 94.6% | 17.2 | 37.0 |
| 3 | 712 | 209 | 6,288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 30.1 | 712.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 56 | 30 | 906 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.6% | 30.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 54 | 18 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 46 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 207 | 23.2% | 54.1% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 18 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 85 | 38.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 9 | 36.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 51 | 23.18% | 1 | 20.00% | 51.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 10 | 4.55% | 2 | 40.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 74 | 33.64% | 2 | 40.00% | 37.00 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 220 | 100.00% | 5 | 44.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1136 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gigglenuts447


Coach
infected