Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ChuchMaster |
|
| Location: Fort Lauderdale, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:382769426 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:25:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,293 | |
| Rank: | 1,674 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.8095 (12.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1561 (0.1561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 269 (269*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ChuchMaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
4 times | 19.05% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 19.05% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
4 times | 19.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 9.52% | 74 | 4 | 18.50 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 9.52% | 116 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 4.76% | 74 | 2 | 37.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 26.02% | 14 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 14.87% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 40 | 14.87% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 10.04% | 11 | 26.19% | 0.41 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 8.92% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 22 | 8.18% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.58% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 4.83% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.23 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 10 | 3.72% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 848 | 220 | 7,416 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 25.9% | 33.7 | 60.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 584 | 191 | 4,388 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.7% | 23.0 | 146.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 153 | 9 | 647 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.9% | 71.9 | 51.0 |
| 4 | 70 | 45 | 1,014 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.3% | 22.5 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 236 | 20 | 1,065 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 53.3 | 236.0 |
| 6 | 383 | 135 | 4,319 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.2% | 32.0 | 383.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 42 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.9% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 53 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 202 | 18.8% | 56.4% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 170 | 9.4% | 84.7% | 5.9% |
| 3 | 132 | 28.0% | 51.5% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 34 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 18 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 76 | 28.25% | 3 | 14.29% | 25.33 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 15 | 5.58% | 7 | 33.33% | 2.14 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 89 | 33.09% | 5 | 23.81% | 17.80 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 61 | 22.68% | 4 | 19.05% | 15.25 | 7 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 28 | 10.41% | 2 | 9.52% | 14.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 269 | 100.00% | 21 | 12.8095 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1561 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ChuchMaster


Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
infected