Player Information| Player Profile |
|
OMEGA RED |
|
| Location: Tampa, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:190881608 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:22:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,197 | |
| Rank: | 2,034 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.2500 (9.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
OMEGA RED's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 114 times | -342 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
8 times | 30.77% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
4 times | 15.38% | 256 | 8 | 32.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 11.54% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
3 times | 11.54% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
3 times | 11.54% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.85% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 137 | 52.90% | 20 | 54.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 67 | 25.87% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 24 | 9.27% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 8 | 3.09% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.32% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 980 | 357 | 11,428 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.4% | 32.0 | 122.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 645 | 136 | 9,776 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.1% | 71.9 | 107.5 |
| 3 | 40 | 41 | 788 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 102.5% | 19.2 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 4 | 774 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 193.5 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 26 | 12 | 617 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 51.4 | 26.0 |
| 6 | 90 | 59 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.6% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 85 | 52 | 6,235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.2% | 119.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 58 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 195 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 122 | 6 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 191 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 337 | 21.7% | 52.8% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 134 | 17.9% | 64.2% | 17.9% |
| 3 | 52 | 17.3% | 46.2% | 36.5% | |
| 4 | 39 | 56.4% | 30.8% | 12.8% | |
| 5 | 35 | 11.4% | 68.6% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 65 | 25.10% | 7 | 25.00% | 9.29 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 88 | 33.98% | 10 | 35.71% | 8.80 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 32 | 12.36% | 7 | 25.00% | 4.57 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 74 | 28.57% | 4 | 14.29% | 18.50 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 259 | 100.00% | 28 | 9.2500 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
OMEGA RED


Smoker
Ellis
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
Tank
infected
kirby358