Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VL1X |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:708522491 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:14:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,729 | |
| Rank: | 959 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.0000 (80.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0375 (0.0375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.3% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 400 (400*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 279 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VL1X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 295 | 73.75% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 32 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.75% | 10 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 14 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.75% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 193 | 24 | 1,517 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.4% | 63.2 | 64.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 163 | 8 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 41 | 30 | 465 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.2% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 10.3% | 65.5% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 18 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 400 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 400 | 100.00% | 5 | 80.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0375 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
367 | 91.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 367.00 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
6 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VL1X

Bill
infected