Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I am lucy |
|
| Location: Guapiles, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:862799539 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:11:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,242 | |
| Rank: | 1,867 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.9375 (7.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0551 (0.0551*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 60.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I am lucy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 18 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 12.50% | 72 | 3 | 24.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 6.25% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 50 | 1 | 50.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 42 | 33.07% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Coach | 1.00 | 22 | 17.32% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 13.39% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 12.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 8.66% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 620 | 124 | 2,779 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.0% | 22.4 | 68.9 |
| 2 | 77 | 101 | 1,910 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 131.2% | 18.9 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 8 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 19 | 3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 49 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 163.3% | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 37 | 21 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 66 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 3.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 19 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 77 | 20.8% | 62.3% | 16.9% |
| 2 | 67 | 20.9% | 50.7% | 28.4% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 2.0% | 98.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 17 | 0.0% | 52.9% | 47.1% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 52 | 40.94% | 9 | 56.25% | 5.78 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 33 | 25.98% | 3 | 18.75% | 11.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 42 | 33.07% | 4 | 25.00% | 10.50 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 127 | 100.00% | 16 | 7.9375 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0551 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I am lucy

Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Coach
Charger
Boomer
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
infected