Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TU MAMA |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:589453369 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 02:47:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,761 | |
| Rank: | 433 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.5000 (54.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0706 (0.0706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 84.3% (84%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 1,090 (1,090*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TU MAMA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 110 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 412 | 37.80% | 38 | 49.35% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 266 | 24.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 143 | 13.12% | 8 | 10.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 114 | 10.46% | 17 | 22.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 36 | 3.30% | 9 | 11.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 35 | 3.21% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.83% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 13 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 780 | 650 | 12,974 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 83.3% | 20.0 | 43.3 |
| 2 | 275 | 330 | 14,789 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 120.0% | 44.8 | 45.8 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 200 | 57 | 7,705 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.5% | 135.2 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 114 | 236 | 2,244 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 207.0% | 9.5 | 114.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 152 | 13 | 958 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 73.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 4.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 590 | 19.3% | 62.4% | 18.3% |
| 2 | 298 | 9.4% | 77.2% | 13.4% | |
| 3 | 61 | 26.2% | 49.2% | 24.6% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 57 | 17.5% | 59.6% | 22.8% |
| 5 | Magnum | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 1,090 | 100.00% | 20 | 100.00% | 54.50 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,090 | 100.00% | 20 | 54.5000 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.0706 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,033 | 94.77% | 9 | 45.00% | 114.78 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.83% | 3 | 15.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.64% | 1 | 5.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TU MAMA


Zoey
infected