Player Information| Player Profile |
|
//yoga |
|
| Location: NiterĂ³i, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:76339983 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | yog |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 02:43:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,680 | |
| Rank: | 988 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.5000 (68.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1192 (0.1192*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.4% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 411 (411*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
//yoga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 39.90% | 19 | 38.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 58 | 14.11% | 17 | 34.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 55 | 13.38% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 8.76% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 8.27% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 27 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,115 | 643 | 21,456 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 57.7% | 33.4 | 79.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 623 | 83 | 4,828 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.3% | 58.2 | 89.0 |
| 3 | 38 | 185 | 8,257 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 486.8% | 44.6 | 7.6 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 231 | 46 | 2,030 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.9% | 44.1 | 77.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 87 | 11 | 698 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.6% | 63.5 | 29.0 |
| 6 | 455 | 215 | 6,588 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.3% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 408 | 19.1% | 59.8% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 199 | 20.1% | 55.8% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 164 | 6.1% | 90.2% | 3.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 71 | 18.3% | 63.4% | 18.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Magnum | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 411 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 68.50 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 411 | 100.00% | 6 | 68.5000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1192 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
363 | 88.32% | 1 | 16.67% | 363.00 | 43 | 91.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.46% | 1 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.46% | 1 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
//yoga


Bill
infected