Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PistonKrauser |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:420405146 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 23:43:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,315 | |
| Rank: | 1,665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.3000 (26.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0494 (0.0494*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 263 (263*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PistonKrauser's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 188 | 5 | 37.60 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 53 | 3 | 17.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 92 | 34.98% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 18.63% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 47 | 17.87% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 39 | 14.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.03% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 6 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.38% | 1 | 7.69% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 611 | 219 | 12,011 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 35.8% | 54.8 | 67.9 | |
| 2 | 118 | 100 | 2,158 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 84.7% | 21.6 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 102 | 10 | 672 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 67.2 | 34.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 17.1% | 61.5% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 79 | 17.7% | 63.3% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 263 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 26.30 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 263 | 100.00% | 10 | 26.3000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0494 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
214 | 81.37% | 3 | 30.00% | 71.33 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 3.42% | 2 | 20.00% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 2.66% | 2 | 20.00% | 3.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 2.28% | 1 | 10.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PistonKrauser


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected