Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kenzodesperk665 |
|
| Location: Crato, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:955614394 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 23:23:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,114 | |
| Rank: | 2,379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.0000 (42.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.7% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kenzodesperk665's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 85.71% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 5 | 5.95% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 40 | 1,434 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.0% | 35.9 | 69.0 |
| 2 | 381 | 191 | 6,062 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.1% | 31.7 | 381.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 191 | 26.2% | 40.3% | 33.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 32 | 3.1% | 75.0% | 21.9% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 84 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 42.00 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 84 | 100.00% | 2 | 42.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kenzodesperk665


Louis
infected