Player Information| Player Profile |
|
"^_^" |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:381276366 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:48:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,093 | |
| Rank: | 2,488 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (74.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 382.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
"^_^"'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 29.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 24.32% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 13 | 17.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 7 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 15 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.6% | 32.3 | 28.0 |
| 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 326 | 26 | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 35.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 11.5% | 65.4% | 23.1% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 46.7% | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 44 | 59.46% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 30 | 40.54% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 74 | 100.00% | 0 | 74.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0270 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
"^_^"

Rochelle
infected