Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zamyn |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:919104274 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:47:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 280 ms (Latency: 140 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,843 | |
| Rank: | 416 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 42.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 87.3333 (87.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0506 (0.0506*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 1,048 (1,048*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 249 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zamyn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
3 times | 50.00% | 249 | 3 | 83.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
2 times | 33.33% | 549 | 6 | 91.50 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 250 | 3 | 83.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 709 | 67.65% | 33 | 62.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 163 | 15.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 3.72% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 3.15% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 1.81% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 18 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.43% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.76% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 6 | 11.32% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 23.0 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 43 | 4 | 5,003 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 1,251 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 1,048 | 100.00% | 12 | 100.00% | 87.33 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,048 | 100.00% | 12 | 87.3333 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.0506 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,002 | 95.61% | 3 | 25.00% | 334.00 | 51 | 98.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 0.86% | 2 | 16.67% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zamyn

Francis
Bill
Louis
infected