Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EroTexas |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:808636400 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:31:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:29:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,765 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4950 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0600 (0.0600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 76.4% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 101 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
EroTexas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 50 times | 150 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 20 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 102 times | -2550 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 34 | 84 | 0.40 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 16 | 18 | 0.89 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 31 | 62.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 14.00% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 14.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 924 | 562 | 31,222 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 60.8% | 55.6 | 154.0 |
| 2 | 900 | 523 | 16,494 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 58.1% | 31.5 | 300.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 247 | 81 | 4,513 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.8% | 55.7 | 82.3 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 271 | 5,564 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 645.2% | 20.5 | 42.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 54 | 4,860 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 25 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 77 | 50 | 835 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.9% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 90 | 318 | 8,744 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 353.3% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 36 | 1,024 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 28.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 96 | 41 | 1,674 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.7% | 40.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 21 | 5,578 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 190.9% | 265.6 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 562 | 11.0% | 80.4% | 8.5% |
| 2 | 523 | 9.4% | 82.2% | 8.4% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 302 | 14.2% | 72.8% | 12.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 271 | 17.3% | 81.5% | 1.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 81 | 18.5% | 69.1% | 12.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 54 | 1.9% | 90.7% | 7.4% |
| 7 | 50 | 24.0% | 52.0% | 24.0% | |
| 8 | 41 | 4.9% | 78.0% | 17.1% | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 36 | 5.6% | 91.7% | 2.8% |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 16.0% | 56.0% | 28.0% |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 10.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 5 | 10.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 4.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 3 | 6.00% | 2 | 1.96% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 2.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 2.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 30 | 60.00% | 67 | 65.69% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 3 | 6.00% | 21 | 20.59% | 0.14 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 50 | 100.00% | 102 | 0.4902 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0600 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-(1)Tank |
21 | 42.00% | 26 | 25.49% | 0.81 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
13 | 26.00% | 32 | 31.37% | 0.41 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
8 | 16.00% | 20 | 19.61% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
6 | 12.00% | 17 | 16.67% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EroTexas


Ellis
Coach
BOT-(1)Tank