Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xir |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:643563918 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:31:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:06:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,763 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9400 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0319 (0.0319*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 105.0% (105%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 94 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 100 (100*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
Xir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 110 times | -330 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 94 times | 282 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 19 times | 57 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 100 times | -2500 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 44.44% | 86 | 84 | 1.02 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 22.22% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 11.11% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 30 | 31.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 18.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 8.51% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 496 | 2,596 | 51,493 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 523.4% | 19.8 | 35.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 726 | 308 | 15,995 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 42.4% | 51.9 | 103.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 323 | 196 | 17,640 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 60.7% | 90.0 | 64.6 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,627 | 1,473 | 30,991 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 56.1% | 21.0 | 525.4 |
| 5 | 2,400 | 1,648 | 27,417 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 68.7% | 16.6 | 800.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 210 | 868 | 21,013 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 413.3% | 24.2 | 70.0 |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 43 | 24 | 2,760 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.8% | 115.0 | 21.5 |
| 8 | 154 | 75 | 2,997 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.7% | 40.0 | 154.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 83 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 592.9% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 19 | 7 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 70.7 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 6 | 16 | 4,521 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 266.7% | 282.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 49 | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 111 | 1,866 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 584.2% | 16.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,596 | 17.2% | 71.0% | 11.8% |
| 2 | 1,648 | 10.7% | 80.9% | 8.4% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,473 | 12.8% | 78.3% | 9.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 868 | 13.8% | 72.6% | 13.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 308 | 12.7% | 75.6% | 11.7% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 196 | 11.7% | 80.1% | 8.2% |
| 7 | 111 | 27.0% | 60.4% | 12.6% | |
| 8 | 83 | 2.4% | 96.4% | 1.2% | |
| 9 | 75 | 6.7% | 72.0% | 21.3% | |
| 10 | 34 | 2.9% | 85.3% | 11.8% | |
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 24 | 12.5% | 79.2% | 8.3% |
| 12 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 9 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 7 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 6 | 6.38% | 1 | 1.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5 | 5.32% | 1 | 1.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 4.26% | 1 | 1.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 10 | 10.64% | 3 | 3.00% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 6.38% | 2 | 2.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 3 | 3.19% | 1 | 1.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 2 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 1.06% | 1 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 39 | 41.49% | 71 | 71.00% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 19 | 19.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 94 | 100.00% | 100 | 0.9400 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0319 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
46 | 48.94% | 36 | 36.00% | 1.28 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
25 | 26.60% | 21 | 21.00% | 1.19 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
15 | 15.96% | 23 | 23.00% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
6 | 6.38% | 11 | 11.00% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xir


Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
Francis
BOT-Tank