Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Syxz_nm05 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:353918328 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:22:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,598 | |
| Rank: | 1,100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 46.0000 (46.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0894 (0.0894*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.2% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 414 (414*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Syxz_nm05's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 163 | 39.37% | 21 | 56.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 149 | 35.99% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 5.31% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 2.42% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 192 | 149 | 2,875 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 77.6% | 19.3 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 14 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 35.0 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 391 | 94.44% | 9 | 100.00% | 43.44 | 35 | 94.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 23 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 414 | 100.00% | 9 | 46.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0894 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Syxz_nm05


Coach
infected