Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Geronimo! |
|
| Location: Tampa, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41598801 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 04:59:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:07:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 5,350 | |
| Rank: | 170 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 226.8182 (230.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0786 (0.0786*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 196 (145*) | |
| Kills: | 2,495 (1,844*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 282 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Geronimo!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 145 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 118 times | -354 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 96 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 37.50% | 695 | 3 | 231.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 809 | 5 | 161.80 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 12.50% | 87 | 0 | 87.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 12.50% | 168 | 0 | 168.00 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 12.50% | 85 | 0 | 85.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 314 | 17.03% | 15 | 10.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 217 | 11.77% | 15 | 10.34% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 182 | 9.87% | 20 | 13.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 169 | 9.16% | 8 | 5.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 142 | 7.70% | 13 | 8.97% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 110 | 5.97% | 14 | 9.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 109 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 101 | 5.48% | 12 | 8.28% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 92 | 4.99% | 11 | 7.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 87 | 4.72% | 11 | 7.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 85 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 46 | 2.49% | 2 | 1.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 46 | 2.49% | 8 | 5.52% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 40 | 2.17% | 5 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.90% | 5 | 3.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 1.57% | 3 | 2.07% | 0.10 | ||
| 17 | M60 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 18 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.60% | 2 | 1.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 626 | 71 | 9,513 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 11.3% | 134.0 | 69.6 |
| 2 | 614 | 108 | 13,814 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 17.6% | 127.9 | 68.2 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 387 | 216 | 3,545 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.8% | 16.4 | 129.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 204 | 5 | 613 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.5% | 122.6 | 102.0 |
| 5 | 184 | 46 | 637 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 13.8 | 92.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 413 | 8 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 23.5 | 413.0 |
| 7 | 150 | 33 | 569 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 345 | 79 | 2,512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 102 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 77.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 886 | 302 | 9,297 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 290 | 22.8% | 51.4% | 25.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 211 | 11.4% | 69.7% | 19.0% |
| 3 | 103 | 7.8% | 84.5% | 7.8% | |
| 4 | 79 | 30.4% | 44.3% | 25.3% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 6.6% | 78.7% | 14.8% |
| 6 | 38 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | |
| 7 | 33 | 51.5% | 18.2% | 30.3% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 187 | 10.14% | 2 | 25.00% | 93.50 | 17 | 11.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 87 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 84 | 4.56% | 1 | 12.50% | 84.00 | 10 | 6.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 82 | 4.45% | 1 | 12.50% | 82.00 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 7 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 44 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 41 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 41 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 203 | 11.01% | 1 | 12.50% | 203.00 | 12 | 8.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 389 | 21.10% | 2 | 25.00% | 194.50 | 24 | 16.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 145 | 7.86% | 1 | 12.50% | 145.00 | 13 | 8.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 144 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 8 | 5.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 129 | 7.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 16 | 11.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c8m5_rooftop | 127 | 6.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 7 | 4.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 122 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c3m3_shantytown | 12 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,759 | 95.39% | 8 | 219.8750 | 138 | 95.17% | 0.0785 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 85 | 4.61% | 0 | 85.0000 | 7 | 4.83% | 0.0824 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,792 | 97.18% | 1 | 12.50% | 1,792 | 139 | 96.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 12.50% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.33% | 1 | 12.50% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | witch |
5 | 0.27% | 2 | 25.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.27% | 2 | 25.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Geronimo!


Nick
Coach
Zoey
Louis
Francis
infected