Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alexander676z3 |
|
| Location: Grand Bourg, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:601284698 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:12:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 283 ms (Latency: 142 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,832 | |
| Rank: | 835 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.2500 (63.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0791 (0.0791*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 506 (506*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 178 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alexander676z3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 204 | 40.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 139 | 27.47% | 13 | 32.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 9.49% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 8.89% | 13 | 32.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 29 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 25 | 4.94% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 13 | 2.57% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 35 | 10 | 1,245 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 124.5 | 17.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 307 | 10 | 457 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 45.7 | 307.0 |
| 3 | 71 | 114 | 1,914 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 160.6% | 16.8 | 71.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 14 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 39.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 82 | 27 | 931 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.9% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 10.5% | 64.0% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 27 | 14.8% | 63.0% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 506 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 63.25 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 506 | 100.00% | 8 | 63.2500 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0791 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alexander676z3


Rochelle
infected