Player Information| Player Profile |
|
emanuelaraca6 |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:345373704 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:09:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 253 ms (Latency: 127 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,314 | |
| Rank: | 1,670 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.6667 (26.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1281 (0.1281*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 250.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 320 (320*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
emanuelaraca6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 29.06% | 11 | 26.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 83 | 25.94% | 9 | 21.95% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 11.25% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 27 | 8.44% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 26 | 8.13% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.31% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 4.38% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.75% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 2.81% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 934 | 231 | 7,273 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.7% | 31.5 | 233.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 373 | 45 | 2,778 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.1% | 61.7 | 124.3 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 485 | 9 | 345 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 38.3 | 485.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 139 | 72 | 2,394 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.8% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 26.3% | 48.0% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | 67 | 32.8% | 31.3% | 35.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 44 | 4.5% | 93.2% | 2.3% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 296 | 92.50% | 12 | 100.00% | 24.67 | 37 | 90.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 24 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 320 | 100.00% | 12 | 26.6667 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1281 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
emanuelaraca6


Nick
infected