Player Information| Player Profile |
|
astegkis |
|
| Location: Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:627092966 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 15:31:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m2_drainage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,569 | |
| Rank: | 478 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 194.6000 (194.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0853 (0.0853*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 330.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.4% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 973 (973*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 193 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
astegkis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 83 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 175 | 17.99% | 21 | 25.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 160 | 16.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 111 | 11.41% | 7 | 8.43% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 101 | 10.38% | 12 | 14.46% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 79 | 8.12% | 14 | 16.87% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 75 | 7.71% | 11 | 13.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 72 | 7.40% | 10 | 12.05% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 57 | 5.86% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.02 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.42% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 31 | 3.19% | 5 | 6.02% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.82% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 245 | 78 | 1,661 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.8% | 21.3 | 49.0 |
| 2 | 1,727 | 585 | 25,051 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.9% | 42.8 | 431.8 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,017 | 14 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 12.8 | 1,017 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 759 | 118 | 3,370 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 28.6 | 759.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 503 | 13 | 800 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 61.5 | 503.0 |
| 6 | 244 | 117 | 3,567 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.0% | 30.5 | 244.0 | |
| 7 | 93 | 63 | 1,021 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.7% | 16.2 | 93.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 480 | 22.5% | 53.8% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 114 | 14.0% | 78.9% | 7.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 22.1% | 58.4% | 19.5% |
| 4 | 64 | 26.6% | 54.7% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 37 | 8.1% | 70.3% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 0.0% | 53.8% | 46.2% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 69 | 7.09% | 1 | 20.00% | 69.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 68 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 62 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 10 | 12.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 193 | 19.84% | 1 | 20.00% | 193.00 | 15 | 18.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c9m2_lots | 168 | 17.27% | 1 | 20.00% | 168.00 | 13 | 15.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 154 | 15.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 154.00 | 9 | 10.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 259 | 26.62% | 2 | 40.00% | 129.50 | 20 | 24.10% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 973 | 100.00% | 5 | 194.6000 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.0853 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
astegkis


Zoey
infected