Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AAAAlexVVV |
|
| Location: BistriĊ£a, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:91148681 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 14:47:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,820 | |
| Rank: | 872 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 75.0000 (75.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1181 (0.1181*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 60.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 525 (525*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AAAAlexVVV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 169 | 32.19% | 16 | 25.81% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 108 | 20.57% | 22 | 35.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 53 | 10.10% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 31 | 5.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 30 | 5.71% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.19% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 2.67% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.29% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.71% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.14% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.95% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.95% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 46 | 1,256 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.7% | 27.3 | 25.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 55 | 12 | 879 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.8% | 73.3 | 27.5 |
| 3 | 34 | 36 | 562 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 105.9% | 15.6 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 9 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.8% | 27.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 87 | 33 | 1,108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.9% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 111 | 34 | 1,139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 12.2% | 75.6% | 12.2% | |
| 2 | 34 | 29.4% | 67.6% | 2.9% | |
| 3 | 33 | 21.2% | 57.6% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 31 | 29.0% | 41.9% | 29.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 79 | 15.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 79.00 | 16 | 25.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 138 | 26.29% | 2 | 28.57% | 69.00 | 13 | 20.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 69 | 13.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 102 | 19.43% | 3 | 42.86% | 34.00 | 9 | 14.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 137 | 26.10% | 1 | 14.29% | 137.00 | 19 | 30.65% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 525 | 100.00% | 7 | 75.0000 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1181 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
502 | 95.62% | 3 | 42.86% | 167.33 | 60 | 98.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.14% | 1 | 14.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AAAAlexVVV


Zoey
infected