Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mohamed_alahu.akbar |
|
| Location: Wroclaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:776958422 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 13:38:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,401 | |
| Rank: | 1,443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.3333 (82.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1377 (0.1377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 247 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mohamed_alahu.akbar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 84 | 34.01% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 29.55% | 19 | 55.88% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 35 | 14.17% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 9.72% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 1.62% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.21% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 751 | 312 | 10,922 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 41.5% | 35.0 | 41.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 35 | 694 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 19.8 | 109.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 40 | 970 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.5% | 24.3 | 63.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 383 | 146 | 4,216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.1% | 28.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 289 | 12.8% | 73.0% | 14.2% | |
| 2 | 146 | 15.1% | 58.2% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 10.5% | 81.6% | 7.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 93 | 37.65% | 2 | 66.67% | 46.50 | 21 | 61.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 46 | 18.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 108 | 43.72% | 1 | 33.33% | 108.00 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 247 | 100.00% | 3 | 82.3333 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1377 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
225 | 91.09% | 2 | 66.67% | 112.50 | 28 | 87.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mohamed_alahu.akbar


Coach
infected