Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Acta non Verba. |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:910492670 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 13:13:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,114 | |
| Rank: | 2,374 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 102.0000 (102.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0196 (0.0196*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 333.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Acta non Verba.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 56 | 54.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 12.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 43 | 952 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 187.0% | 22.1 | 23.0 |
| 2 | 305 | 161 | 3,453 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.8% | 21.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 109 | 18.3% | 46.8% | 34.9% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 9.3% | 67.4% | 23.3% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 102 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 102.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 102 | 100.00% | 1 | 102.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0196 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Acta non Verba.


Ellis
infected