Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ricor3881 |
|
| Location: Tempe, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:912033986 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 11:12:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:05:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,085 | |
| Rank: | 2,621 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.5000 (22.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0889 (0.0889*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.3% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 45 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ricor3881's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 44 | 1 | 44.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 21 | 46.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 9 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 11.11% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 50 | 3 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 36.0 | 50.0 | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 12.5 | 11.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 44 | 97.78% | 1 | 50.00% | 44.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 2.22% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 45 | 100.00% | 2 | 22.5000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0889 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ricor3881


Rochelle
Charger
infected