Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drakenfar |
|
| Location: St. Petersburg, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:52992073 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 17:15:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 8,665 | |
| Rank: | 99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 38.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 500.0000 (672.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0150 (0.0179*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 4,000 (672*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 554 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drakenfar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 500 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 44 | 0 | 44.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 143 | 0 | 143.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 304 | 0 | 304.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 180 | 0 | 180.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 380 | 56.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 199 | 29.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 53 | 7.89% | 6 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 3.57% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.79% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 21 | 577 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 105.0% | 27.5 | 20.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 230 | 36 | 1,672 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.7% | 46.4 | 230.0 |
| 3 | 16 | 5 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 15.6 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 14 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 3.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 33 | 6.1% | 87.9% | 6.1% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 44 | 6.55% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 304 | 45.24% | 0 | % | 304.00 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 180 | 26.79% | 0 | % | 180.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 143 | 21.28% | 0 | % | 143.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 672 | 100.00% | 0 | 672.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0179 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drakenfar


Rochelle
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected