Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stack |
|
| Location: Aynor, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:741992844 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:39:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 895 | |
| Rank: | 4,610 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.7000 (11.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0812 (0.0812*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.3% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 234 (234*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
stack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 166 times | -498 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
5 times | 35.71% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
4 times | 28.57% | 229 | 7 | 32.71 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 21.43% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.14% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.14% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 23.50% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 48 | 20.51% | 12 | 63.16% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 12.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 28 | 11.97% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 26 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 5.56% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 6 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 677 | 68 | 2,995 | 6 | 13 | 13.0000 | 10.0% | 44.0 | 52.1 |
| 2 | 44 | 63 | 1,232 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 143.2% | 19.6 | 14.7 | |
| 3 | 121 | 271 | 1,812 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 224.0% | 6.7 | 40.3 | |
| 4 | 64 | 23 | 745 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.9% | 32.4 | 64.0 | |
| 5 | 31 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 52 | 41 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.8% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 251 | 7.2% | 70.1% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 55 | 9.1% | 69.1% | 21.8% |
| 3 | 46 | 23.9% | 67.4% | 8.7% | |
| 4 | 22 | 22.7% | 54.5% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 64 | 27.35% | 7 | 35.00% | 9.14 | 6 | 31.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 85 | 36.32% | 1 | 5.00% | 85.00 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 51 | 21.79% | 10 | 50.00% | 5.10 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 34 | 14.53% | 2 | 10.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 234 | 100.00% | 20 | 11.7000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0812 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
205 | 87.61% | 3 | 15.00% | 68.33 | 13 | 72.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Dasthy |
10 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | chinoringo |
5 | 2.14% | 2 | 10.00% | 2.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | michaelnzkz |
5 | 2.14% | 1 | 5.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stack


Spitter
Coach
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
infected
Dasthy
chinoringo