Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Valley of the Hordes of Gog |
|
| Location: Iran | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:33417071 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:36:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,158 | |
| Rank: | 2,152 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.3750 (23.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1123 (0.1123*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 187 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Valley of the Hordes of Gog's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 186 | 6 | 31.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 21.39% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 34 | 18.18% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 13.90% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 25 | 13.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.70% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 5.88% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 3.21% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 22 | 524 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.7% | 23.8 | 23.3 |
| 2 | 460 | 84 | 2,249 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.3% | 26.8 | 230.0 | |
| 3 | 115 | 7 | 742 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.1% | 106.0 | 57.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 67 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 100 | 36 | 1,366 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 37.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 69 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 84 | 16.7% | 64.3% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 32 | 34.4% | 31.3% | 34.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 76 | 40.64% | 2 | 25.00% | 38.00 | 15 | 71.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 111 | 59.36% | 6 | 75.00% | 18.50 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 187 | 100.00% | 8 | 23.3750 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1123 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Valley of the Hordes of Gog


Smoker
Rochelle
Spitter
Boomer
infected
Dasthy