Player Information| Player Profile |
|
877-DEAD-NOW |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5136754 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:21:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 3,382 | |
| Rank: | 313 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 116.6000 (116.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3130 (0.3130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 365 (365*) | |
| Kills: | 1,166 (1,166*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 498 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
877-DEAD-NOW's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 365 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 81 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 75 times | 75 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 26 times | 78 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 18 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 36.36% | 1,164 | 4 | 291.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 27.27% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 681 | 58.40% | 193 | 52.88% | 0.28 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 146 | 12.52% | 37 | 10.14% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 94 | 8.06% | 44 | 12.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 93 | 7.98% | 42 | 11.51% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 78 | 6.69% | 35 | 9.59% | 0.45 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 22 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 1.63% | 11 | 3.01% | 0.58 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,592 | 524 | 50,130 | 68 | 100 | 100.0000 | 20.2% | 95.7 | 25.9 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 280 | 73 | 10,416 | 14 | 20 | 20.0000 | 26.1% | 142.7 | 14.0 |
| 3 | 714 | 460 | 20,379 | 11 | 16 | 16.0000 | 64.4% | 44.3 | 44.6 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 700 | 76 | 2,966 | 9 | 12 | 12.0000 | 10.9% | 39.0 | 58.3 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 81 | 16 | 1,262 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.8% | 78.9 | 20.3 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 14 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.7% | 21.4 | 19.0 |
| 7 | 68 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 173 | 9 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 101 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 485 | 8.0% | 87.2% | 4.7% |
| 2 | 445 | 7.4% | 83.8% | 8.8% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 6.1% | 83.3% | 10.6% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 64 | 3.1% | 95.3% | 1.6% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 534 | 45.80% | 1 | 10.00% | 534.00 | 168 | 46.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 229 | 19.64% | 5 | 50.00% | 45.80 | 68 | 18.63% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 403 | 34.56% | 4 | 40.00% | 100.75 | 129 | 35.34% | 0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 1,166 | 100.00% | 10 | 116.6000 | 365 | 100.00% | 0.3130 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
995 | 85.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 995.00 | 251 | 72.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Dasthy |
72 | 6.17% | 1 | 10.00% | 72.00 | 42 | 12.17% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | chinoringo |
35 | 3.00% | 2 | 20.00% | 17.50 | 22 | 6.38% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | michaelnzkz |
20 | 1.72% | 1 | 10.00% | 20.00 | 18 | 5.22% | 0.90 | |||
| 5 | EL CHURRO |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 20.00% | 3.50 | 6 | 1.74% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | HeyCodaroi |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
877-DEAD-NOW

Ellis
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
infected
Dasthy
chinoringo