Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wazaa9529 |
|
| Location: Tegucigalpa, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:937229075 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:58:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,093 | |
| Rank: | 2,557 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.7879 (12.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1090 (0.1090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 422 (422*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wazaa9529's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 192 times | -576 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
5 times | 18.52% | 417 | 14 | 29.79 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 18.52% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
5 times | 18.52% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 14.81% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
3 times | 11.11% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.70% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 34.60% | 19 | 41.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 107 | 25.36% | 16 | 34.78% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 54 | 12.80% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 18 | 4.27% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.79% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 15 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 11 | 2.61% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.47% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 401 | 576 | 17,125 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 143.6% | 29.7 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,572 | 139 | 3,038 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 8.8% | 21.9 | 131.0 |
| 3 | 200 | 99 | 8,316 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.5% | 84.0 | 100.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 34.5 | 11.0 |
| 5 | 26 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 429 | 45 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 9.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 10 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 57 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 552 | 17.8% | 60.9% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 122 | 22.1% | 53.3% | 24.6% |
| 3 | 78 | 19.2% | 59.0% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 42 | 11.9% | 57.1% | 31.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 57 | 13.51% | 6 | 18.18% | 9.50 | 8 | 17.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 61 | 14.45% | 2 | 6.06% | 30.50 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 63 | 14.93% | 3 | 9.09% | 21.00 | 8 | 17.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 135 | 31.99% | 7 | 21.21% | 19.29 | 15 | 32.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 104 | 24.64% | 7 | 21.21% | 14.86 | 10 | 21.74% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 2 | 0.47% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 422 | 100.00% | 33 | 12.7879 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.1090 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
371 | 87.91% | 4 | 12.12% | 92.75 | 41 | 97.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Dasthy |
19 | 4.50% | 3 | 9.09% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | chinoringo |
6 | 1.42% | 4 | 12.12% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wazaa9529


Nick
Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Tank
infected
Dasthy
chinoringo