Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PAV |
|
| Location: Razgrad, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:579160541 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 21:51:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,275 | |
| Rank: | 1,769 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (149.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0336 (0.0336*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 149 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PAV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PAV | 0d 00:09:13h | 2026-08-27 21:51:26 | 149 | 0 | 149.00 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.1% |
| 2 | Pav zx | 0d 00:00:30h | 2026-07-12 15:36:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 64 | 42.95% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 46 | 30.87% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 30 | 20.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 11 | 794 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 72.2 | 40.0 |
| 2 | 18 | 5 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 149 | 100.00% | 0 | % | 149.00 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 149 | 100.00% | 0 | 149.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0336 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PAV

Bill
infected