Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YoungSavAge20 |
|
| Location: Montgomery, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:621170593 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:24:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,214 | |
| Rank: | 1,961 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1200 (4.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0874 (0.0874*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 103 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YoungSavAge20's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 21.74% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 17.39% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
4 times | 17.39% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 8.70% | 99 | 5 | 19.80 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 46.60% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 34.95% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 224 | 14 | 1,030 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.3% | 73.6 | 56.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 57 | 35 | 611 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.4% | 17.5 | 19.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 7 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.6% | 30.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 170 | 14 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 10.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 10 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 9.7% | 51.6% | 38.7% |
| 2 | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 67 | 65.05% | 23 | 92.00% | 2.91 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 36 | 34.95% | 2 | 8.00% | 18.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 103 | 100.00% | 25 | 4.1200 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0874 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YoungSavAge20

Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Coach
Tank
infected