Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lowqualityacid |
|
| Location: Plainfield, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:650306009 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 00:43:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:40:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 186 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 23,148 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 41.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 199.8621 (292.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0236 (0.0202*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 214.7% (324%*) | |
| Headshots: | 274 (183*) | |
| Kills: | 11,592 (9,071*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,663 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lowqualityacid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 908 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 250 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 183 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 98 times | 98 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 81 times | 81 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 78 times | 234 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 76 times | 228 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 69 times | 69 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 54 times | 162 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 50 times | 150 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 31 times | 93 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 31 times | -775 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 1,894 | 2 | 947.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 12.50% | 3,487 | 9 | 387.44 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 12.50% | 1,286 | 7 | 183.71 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 428 | 1 | 428.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 12.50% | 934 | 4 | 233.50 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 12.50% | 945 | 8 | 118.13 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 12.50% | 97 | 0 | 97.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,119 | 45.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3,945 | 43.49% | 101 | 55.19% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 372 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 281 | 3.10% | 46 | 25.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 87 | 0.96% | 13 | 7.10% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 0.40% | 6 | 3.28% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 33 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 0.31% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 0.29% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 21 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 18 | 0.20% | 6 | 3.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 14 | 0.15% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 803 | 1,002 | 38,835 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 124.8% | 38.8 | 47.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 135 | 66 | 7,201 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 48.9% | 109.1 | 27.0 |
| 3 | 740 | 159 | 2,731 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.5% | 17.2 | 246.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 390 | 76 | 7,483 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.5% | 98.5 | 195.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,282 | 9,490 | 89,096 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 740.2% | 9.4 | 1,282 |
| 6 | 217 | 765 | 7,248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 352.5% | 9.5 | 217.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,058 | 28.1% | 45.7% | 26.3% |
| 2 | 956 | 20.8% | 54.4% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 138 | 22.5% | 62.3% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 81 | 19.8% | 45.7% | 34.6% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 13.1% | 80.3% | 6.6% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 15.8% | 70.2% | 14.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 1,553 | 17.12% | 2 | 6.45% | 776.50 | 46 | 25.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 3,399 | 37.47% | 9 | 29.03% | 377.67 | 40 | 21.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 341 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 341.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c14m2_lighthouse | 934 | 10.30% | 4 | 12.90% | 233.50 | 8 | 4.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 863 | 9.51% | 4 | 12.90% | 215.75 | 37 | 20.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 851 | 9.38% | 4 | 12.90% | 212.75 | 34 | 18.58% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c12m2_traintunnel | 185 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 945 | 10.42% | 8 | 25.81% | 118.13 | 14 | 7.65% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 9,071 | 100.00% | 31 | 292.6129 | 183 | 100.00% | 0.0202 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,565 | 94.42% | 10 | 32.26% | 856.50 | 181 | 98.91% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
78 | 0.86% | 1 | 3.23% | 78.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
69 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
48 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
46 | 0.51% | 1 | 3.23% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
43 | 0.47% | 2 | 6.45% | 21.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
40 | 0.44% | 5 | 16.13% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
29 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
27 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
25 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
24 | 0.26% | 2 | 6.45% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
21 | 0.23% | 2 | 6.45% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
16 | 0.18% | 1 | 3.23% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Charger |
11 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Tank |
8 | 0.09% | 4 | 12.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lowqualityacid

Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Ellis
Bill
infected