Player Information| Player Profile |
|
darkness_xoxo |
|
| Location: Amarillo, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359856152 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:35:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,041 | |
| Rank: | 3,019 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.1429 (6.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0930 (0.0930*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
darkness_xoxo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 42.86% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 28.57% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | 43 | 2 | 21.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 25.58% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 18.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 9.30% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 99 | 20 | 472 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.2% | 23.6 | 99.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 10 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 24.8 | 15.0 |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 32 | 16 | 497 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% |
| 2 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 43 | 100.00% | 5 | 71.43% | 8.60 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 43 | 100.00% | 7 | 6.1429 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0930 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
darkness_xoxo

Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Coach
infected