Player Information| Player Profile |
|
leosanchex707 |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:552555279 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:12:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,192 | |
| Rank: | 2,057 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.4444 (12.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1518 (0.1518*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 112 (112*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
leosanchex707's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 12.50% | 110 | 3 | 36.67 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 30.36% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 25.89% | 10 | 58.82% | 0.34 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 18 | 16.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 12 | 10.71% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 8.04% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.36% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 504 | 63 | 1,909 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.5% | 30.3 | 72.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 195 | 3,736 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 142.3% | 19.2 | 22.8 |
| 3 | 40 | 10 | 692 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 69.2 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 15.5 | 1.0 |
| 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 9 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.3% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 38 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 191 | 14.1% | 60.7% | 25.1% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 49 | 6.1% | 67.3% | 26.5% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 12 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 111 | 99.11% | 9 | 100.00% | 12.33 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 1 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 112 | 100.00% | 9 | 12.4444 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1518 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
leosanchex707

Smoker
Jockey
Tank
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected