Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kingmill0902 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:355763785 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 08:41:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,162 | |
| Rank: | 2,181 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.6667 (10.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kingmill0902's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 10.00% | 54 | 2 | 27.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 10.00% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 25 | 0 | 25.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 41 | 42.71% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 39.58% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 12.50% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 406 | 147 | 2,696 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.2% | 18.3 | 101.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 95 | 43 | 997 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.3% | 23.2 | 31.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 235 | 19 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.1% | 20.4 | 235.0 |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 6 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 74 | 7 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 144 | 23.6% | 41.0% | 35.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 6.3% | 78.1% | 15.6% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| 4 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 41 | 42.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 54 | 56.25% | 2 | 22.22% | 27.00 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 1.04% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 96 | 100.00% | 9 | 10.6667 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kingmill0902


Spitter
Charger
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
infected