Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Deca |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:542152104 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:35:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,612 | |
| Rank: | 1,079 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (321.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0810 (0.0810*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.3% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 321 (321*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 134 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Deca's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 96 | 29.91% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 74 | 23.05% | 12 | 46.15% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 16.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 12.15% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 9.35% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 538 | 48 | 2,462 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.9% | 51.3 | 76.9 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 96 | 10 | 786 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.4% | 78.6 | 32.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 386 | 29 | 1,636 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.5% | 56.4 | 128.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 11 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.9% | 21.2 | 29.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 34.0 | 1.0 |
| 6 | 43 | 2 | 472 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 236.0 | 43.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 12.1% | 66.7% | 21.2% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 25 | 16.0% | 76.0% | 8.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 54 | 16.82% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 134 | 41.74% | 0 | % | 134.00 | 15 | 57.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 133 | 41.43% | 0 | % | 133.00 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 321 | 100.00% | 0 | 321.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0810 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Deca

Ellis
infected