Player Information| Player Profile |
|
°-° |
|
| Location: Caraguatatuba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:521667814 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:26:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,996 | |
| Rank: | 742 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.4286 (82.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1023 (0.1023*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.6% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 577 (577*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
°-°'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 247 | 1 | 247.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 330 | 6 | 55.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 311 | 53.90% | 47 | 79.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 87 | 15.08% | 7 | 11.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 81 | 14.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 9.71% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 3.12% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 13 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.56% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 649 | 816 | 23,583 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 125.7% | 28.9 | 64.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 484 | 26 | 2,548 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.4% | 98.0 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 405 | 44 | 2,039 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.9% | 46.3 | 202.5 |
| 4 | 93 | 18 | 575 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 65 | 29 | 965 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.6% | 33.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 781 | 17.7% | 67.7% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 40 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 29 | 27.6% | 48.3% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 4.3% | 73.9% | 21.7% |
| 5 | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 577 | 100.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 82.43 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 577 | 100.00% | 7 | 82.4286 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1023 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
°-°


Nick
Coach
infected