Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kchador de camila p |
|
| Location: Huancayo, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:847858799 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:21:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,797 | |
| Rank: | 898 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.8889 (53.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0804 (0.0804*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 485 (485*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kchador de camila p's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 155 | 31.96% | 21 | 53.85% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 127 | 26.19% | 10 | 25.64% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 86 | 17.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 6.19% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 4.54% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.92% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.47% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 1.24% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 636 | 124 | 15,983 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 19.5% | 128.9 | 37.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1,441 | 143 | 6,866 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 9.9% | 48.0 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Magnum | 123 | 32 | 6,675 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.0% | 208.6 | 20.5 |
| 4 | 74 | 181 | 3,077 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 244.6% | 17.0 | 24.7 | |
| 5 | 31 | 7 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.6% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 175 | 21.1% | 67.4% | 11.4% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 6.1% | 80.0% | 13.9% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 89 | 12.4% | 80.9% | 6.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 485 | 100.00% | 9 | 100.00% | 53.89 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 485 | 100.00% | 9 | 53.8889 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0804 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
432 | 89.07% | 4 | 44.44% | 108.00 | 30 | 83.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.24% | 3 | 33.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kchador de camila p


Rochelle
infected