Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sigafim |
|
| Location: Hrodna, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:928378248 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 20:12:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:03:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 97,180 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 51.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 528.8298 (3546.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0043 (0.0051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 96.0% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 213 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 49,710 (3,546*) | |
| Deaths: | 94 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 917 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sigafim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 82 times | -246 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 5 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 410 | 0 | 410.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 247 | 0 | 247.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 2,889 | 0 | 2,889 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2,116 | 59.67% | 14 | 77.78% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,298 | 36.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 91 | 2.57% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,685 | 706 | 78,749 | 0 | 73 | 73.0000 | 41.9% | 111.5 | 23.1 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 202 | 62 | 4,735 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 30.7% | 76.4 | 12.6 |
| 3 | 7 | 8 | 404 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.3% | 50.5 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 684 | 19.29% | 0 | % | 684.00 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 620 | 17.48% | 0 | % | 620.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 60 | 1.69% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 567 | 15.99% | 0 | % | 567.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 480 | 13.54% | 0 | % | 480.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 399 | 11.25% | 0 | % | 399.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 315 | 8.88% | 0 | % | 315.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c8m5_rooftop | 247 | 6.97% | 0 | % | 247.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 174 | 4.91% | 0 | % | 174.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,889 | 81.47% | 0 | 2,889 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.0035 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 410 | 11.56% | 0 | 410.0000 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.0171 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 247 | 6.97% | 0 | 247.0000 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.0040 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,430 | 96.73% | 0 | % | 3,430 | 17 | 94.44% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
18 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 18.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
16 | 0.45% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
8 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sigafim


Nick
Francis
Ellis
infected