Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tama✿ |
|
| Location: Port Montt, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:763573637 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 05:57:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:03:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,086 | |
| Rank: | 2,613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.0000 (32.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0469 (0.0469*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tama✿'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 57 | 1 | 57.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 24 | 37.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 28.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 23.44% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 4 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 8 | 990 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 123.8 | 14.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 3 | 258 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 86.0 | 42.0 |
| 3 | 43 | 16 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 64 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 32.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 64 | 100.00% | 2 | 32.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0469 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tama✿


Rochelle
Nick
infected