Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JOSELITOLOQUITO |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:382838376 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 05:30:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,353 | |
| Rank: | 1,578 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.4737 (22.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1288 (0.1288*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.1% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 427 (427*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JOSELITOLOQUITO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 298 | 15 | 19.87 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 8 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 121 | 2 | 60.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 19.20% | 28 | 50.91% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 81 | 18.97% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 75 | 17.56% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 62 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 39 | 9.13% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 7.96% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 3.98% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.35 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.34% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.87% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 1.17% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 243 | 299 | 5,094 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 123.0% | 17.0 | 60.8 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 235 | 23 | 583 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 25.3 | 235.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 29 | 767 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 170.6% | 26.4 | 17.0 |
| 4 | 90 | 26 | 954 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.9% | 36.7 | 90.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 128 | 17 | 1,800 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 105.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 187 | 54 | 3,635 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.9% | 67.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 41 | 17 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.5% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 281 | 13.2% | 52.7% | 34.2% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 54 | 11.1% | 74.1% | 14.8% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 17.2% | 69.0% | 13.8% |
| 4 | 25 | 24.0% | 56.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% |
| 7 | 16 | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 427 | 100.00% | 19 | 100.00% | 22.47 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 427 | 100.00% | 19 | 22.4737 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1288 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JOSELITOLOQUITO


Coach
Rochelle
Nick
infected