Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kratos |
|
| Location: El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:46252509 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 06:30:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 174 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,447 | |
| Rank: | 976 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.7500 (82.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1329 (0.1329*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 331 (331*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kratos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 19.34% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 62 | 18.73% | 12 | 27.27% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 18.43% | 10 | 22.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 13.60% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 40 | 12.08% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 8.76% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.76% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 954 | 185 | 6,003 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.4% | 32.4 | 136.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1,020 | 178 | 10,617 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.5% | 59.6 | 204.0 |
| 3 | 320 | 93 | 3,119 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.1% | 33.5 | 160.0 | |
| 4 | 108 | 94 | 5,606 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.0% | 59.6 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 64 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 225.0 | 64.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 375 | 29 | 1,387 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 47.8 | 375.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 177 | 11.3% | 79.7% | 9.0% |
| 2 | 177 | 25.4% | 48.6% | 26.0% | |
| 3 | 94 | 27.7% | 61.7% | 10.6% | |
| 4 | 89 | 18.0% | 64.0% | 18.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 25 | 48.0% | 32.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 331 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 82.75 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 331 | 100.00% | 4 | 82.7500 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.1329 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kratos


Ellis
infected