Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Six101 |
|
| Location: Ponce, Puerto Rico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95382507 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 04:37:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,917 | |
| Rank: | 797 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 91.1429 (91.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1113 (0.1113*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 228.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.9% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 638 (638*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 199 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Six101's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 201 | 31.50% | 18 | 25.35% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 99 | 15.52% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 61 | 9.56% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 50 | 7.84% | 19 | 26.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 50 | 7.84% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 7.05% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 43 | 6.74% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.21 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 41 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 39 | 6.11% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.26 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 394 | 138 | 4,544 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.0% | 32.9 | 131.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 97 | 1,686 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 186.5% | 17.4 | 52.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 9 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 300.0% | 25.7 | 3.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 250 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 94 | 61 | 703 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.9% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 293 | 135 | 2,378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.1% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 54 | 33 | 1,125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.1% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 32.3% | 48.9% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 107 | 30.8% | 43.0% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 90 | 8.9% | 74.4% | 16.7% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 42 | 21.4% | 54.8% | 23.8% |
| 5 | 28 | 21.4% | 75.0% | 3.6% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 222 | 34.80% | 5 | 71.43% | 44.40 | 24 | 33.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 199 | 31.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 199.00 | 22 | 30.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 111 | 17.40% | 1 | 14.29% | 111.00 | 22 | 30.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 106 | 16.61% | 1 | 14.29% | 106.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 638 | 100.00% | 7 | 91.1429 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.1113 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Six101

Zoey
infected