Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ricco238 |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:91942322 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:38:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:24:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 7,522 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 226.0556 (359.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0917 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 373 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 4,069 (1,436*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 230 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ricco238's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 431 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 160 times | -480 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 43 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 50.00% | 664 | 0 | 664.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 556 | 2 | 278.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 216 | 2 | 108.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 571 | 39.76% | 38 | 38.78% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 241 | 16.78% | 24 | 24.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 123 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 114 | 7.94% | 10 | 10.20% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 110 | 7.66% | 6 | 6.12% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 73 | 5.08% | 8 | 8.16% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 68 | 4.74% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 48 | 3.34% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 2.02% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 22 | 1.53% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.18 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,755 | 284 | 20,313 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 10.3% | 71.5 | 162.1 |
| 2 | 2,070 | 573 | 19,274 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 27.7% | 33.6 | 159.2 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 79 | 7 | 650 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.9% | 92.9 | 26.3 |
| 4 | 622 | 352 | 5,841 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 56.6% | 16.6 | 207.3 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 325 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 257.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 531 | 42 | 1,234 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 29.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 21 | 3 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 544 | 27.6% | 48.5% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 285 | 26.7% | 43.9% | 29.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 259 | 15.4% | 70.7% | 13.9% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 9.5% | 40.5% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 169 | 11.77% | 2 | 50.00% | 84.50 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 144 | 10.03% | 2 | 50.00% | 72.00 | 11 | 11.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 47 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 5.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 34 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 33 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 225 | 15.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 225.00 | 15 | 15.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 218 | 15.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 218.00 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 18 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 162 | 11.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 142 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 9 | 9.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c9m2_lots | 138 | 9.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 138.00 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c8m2_subway | 104 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 8 | 8.16% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,436 | 100.00% | 4 | 359.0000 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.0682 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,395 | 97.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,395 | 94 | 95.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 50.00% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.04% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ricco238

Louis
Rochelle
Nick
infected