Player Information| Player Profile |
|
porrinhagamer24 |
|
| Location: Rio das Ostras, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:395862018 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 04:10:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,810 | |
| Rank: | 886 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 134.6667 (134.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0347 (0.0347*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 187.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.8% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 404 (404*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 330 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
porrinhagamer24's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 30.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 114 | 28.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 77 | 19.06% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.94% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.70% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 4.46% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.5% | 112.0 | 68.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 14 | 7 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 75.6 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 92 | 76 | 5,923 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 82.6% | 77.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 11 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23 | 13.0% | 47.8% | 39.1% | |
| 2 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 404 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 134.67 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 404 | 100.00% | 3 | 134.6667 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0347 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
361 | 89.36% | 1 | 33.33% | 361.00 | 11 | 78.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
porrinhagamer24


Ellis
infected