Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dancallico |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:911506406 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 04:04:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,012 | |
| Rank: | 3,522 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.0000 (15.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0600 (0.0600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 150 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dancallico's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 138 | 5 | 27.60 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 59 | 39.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 14.00% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 12.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 9.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 8.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 6.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 199 | 12 | 1,319 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.0% | 109.9 | 99.5 |
| 2 | 114 | 135 | 2,266 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 118.4% | 16.8 | 57.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 186 | 13 | 777 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.0% | 59.8 | 186.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 61.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 35 | 15 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 23.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 9.2% | 71.0% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 11 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 150 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 15.00 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 150 | 100.00% | 10 | 15.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0600 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dancallico


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected